Thursday, September 24

Wow...19LBS??

I wanna see that baby when he turns five...
Leave a comment...

2 comments:

Lily said...

that's just disturbing.

The baby, not because you were popular on account of your braids.

Braids are pretty fun though, lol.

& yeah, I spit a couple of lines sometimes in my free time. What you know about that? Jk. lolll.

Lily said...

bahah, i couldn't make up my mind! I gotta narrow it down though.

i should get braids. i would laugh so hard though, holyyyy hell.

Yeah, I used to have a mac, but someone stole it so no making beats for me. :( One day, one day.